Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 10-11 D

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
111 3 4 4 4 5


4 --- 4 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
112 4 5 1 5 3


3 --- 5 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
113 5 1 3 3 4

3 --- --- 3 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
114 2 2 5 1 2
4(7) --- --- --- 2 Panasiuk Vladislav - Berman Tali Bravo Beer Sheva
115 1 3 2 2 1
4(6) --- --- --- 1 Izakson Eric - Sokol Sana Elvin club Rishon leZion


Tango
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
111 2 4 4 3 4


5 --- 3 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
112 4 5 1 4 5


3 --- 4 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
113 5 3 5 5 2



5 5 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
114 3 1 3 1 3

5 --- --- 2 Panasiuk Vladislav - Berman Tali Bravo Beer Sheva
115 1 2 2 2 1
5 --- --- --- 1 Izakson Eric - Sokol Sana Elvin club Rishon leZion


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
111 2 4 5 3 4


4(13) 5(18) 3.50 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
112 3 5 1 5 5



5 5 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
113 5 2 4 4 3


4(13) 5(18) 3.50 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
114 4 1 3 2 2
3 --- --- --- 2 Panasiuk Vladislav - Berman Tali Bravo Beer Sheva
115 1 3 2 1 1 3 --- --- --- --- 1 Izakson Eric - Sokol Sana Elvin club Rishon leZion


Vien Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
111 3 4 5 5 5



5 5 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
112 4 5 1 3 4


4(12) --- 3 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
113 5 3 4 4 3


4(14) --- 4 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
114 2 1 2 1 2
5 --- --- --- 1 Panasiuk Vladislav - Berman Tali Bravo Beer Sheva
115 1 2 3 2 1
4 --- --- --- 2 Izakson Eric - Sokol Sana Elvin club Rishon leZion


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
111 2 5 3 4 5


3(9) --- 4 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
112 4 4 1 3 3

3 --- --- 3 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
113 5 2 4 5 4


3(10) --- 5 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
114 3 3 5 2 2

4 --- --- 2 Panasiuk Vladislav - Berman Tali Bravo Beer Sheva
115 1 1 2 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- 1 Izakson Eric - Sokol Sana Elvin club Rishon leZion


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
111 2 5 4 4 4


4 --- 4 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
112 4 4 1 3 2

3 --- --- 3 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
113 5 2 5 5 5



5 5 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
114 1 3 3 2 3

5 --- --- 2 Panasiuk Vladislav - Berman Tali Bravo Beer Sheva
115 3 1 2 1 1 3 --- --- --- --- 1 Izakson Eric - Sokol Sana Elvin club Rishon leZion


Rumba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
111 1 5 3 5 4


3(8) --- 4 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
112 4 4 1 3 3

3 --- --- 3 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
113 5 2 4 4 5


3(10) --- 5 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
114 3 3 5 1 2

4 --- --- 2 Panasiuk Vladislav - Berman Tali Bravo Beer Sheva
115 2 1 2 2 1
5 --- --- --- 1 Izakson Eric - Sokol Sana Elvin club Rishon leZion


Jive
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
111 3 5 3 4 5


3 --- 4 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
112 4 4 1 3 2

3 --- --- 3 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
113 5 3 5 5 4



5 5 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
114 1 2 4 2 3
3 --- --- --- 2 Panasiuk Vladislav - Berman Tali Bravo Beer Sheva
115 2 1 2 1 1 3 --- --- --- --- 1 Izakson Eric - Sokol Sana Elvin club Rishon leZion


Total
Cpl# W T Q VW CH S R J Total Result Names Club City
111 4 3 3.50 5 4 4 4 4 31.50 4 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
112 5 4 5 3 3 3 3 3 29 3 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
113 3 5 3.50 4 5 5 5 5 35.50 5 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
114 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 15 2 Panasiuk Vladislav - Berman Tali Bravo Beer Sheva
115 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 9 1 Izakson Eric - Sokol Sana Elvin club Rishon leZion


Letter Judge Name
A Caspi Dani
B Grinevich Saulius
C Shustin Galina
D Vaiman Evgeny
E Vaiman Lusi