Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 10-11 E

Semifinal
Cpl# Names Club City W T Q CH S J Total Recalled
A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E
111 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva X X X X X X
X X X X
X
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 27 V
113 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
X X X X X 29 V
116 Krasnopolsky Alex - Gasin Alisa Santaka Migdal haEmek
X X X X X X X X X
X X X X X X X X X X X X
X X X X X X 27 V
117 Petrashevski Yaniv - Gofman Meital Santaka Natsrat Ilit
X
X

X



X
X

X



X
X

X


9
120 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva X
X

X X
X
X X


X
X X
X
X X X X
X X X 18
121 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula X X X X X
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
X X X X X X X X X 28 V
122 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit X X
X X X X X X X X X X X X
X X X X X X X X X
X X X
26 V
123 Porat Igal - Bogaichuk Taisiy Karmiel Flowers Karmiel X
X
X X X X
X X X X X X X


X X


X X


X 18
124 Kunin Daniel - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot X X X X X X
X X X X
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 28 V



Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
111 2 5 5 1 2
3 --- --- --- --- 2 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 6 1 4 5 4


3(9) --- --- 4 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
116 3 2 2 4 3

4 --- --- --- 3 Krasnopolsky Alex - Gasin Alisa Santaka Migdal haEmek
121 1 3 1 2 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
122 4 4 3 6 6


3(11) --- --- 5 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
124 5 6 6 3 5



3 --- 6 Kunin Daniel - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot


Tango
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
111 1 5 1 3 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 4 1 3 5 5


3 --- --- 4 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
116 5 3 4 1 3

3 --- --- --- 3 Krasnopolsky Alex - Gasin Alisa Santaka Migdal haEmek
121 3 2 2 4 2
3 --- --- --- --- 2 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
122 2 4 6 6 6




5 6 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
124 6 6 5 2 4



3 --- 5 Kunin Daniel - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
111 1 5 6 5 3



4 --- 4 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 4 1 2 3 2
3(5) --- --- --- --- 2 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
116 3 2 3 2 4

4 --- --- --- 3 Krasnopolsky Alex - Gasin Alisa Santaka Migdal haEmek
121 2 3 1 4 1
3(4) --- --- --- --- 1 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
122 5 4 4 6 6



3(13) --- 6 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
124 6 6 5 1 5



3(11) --- 5 Kunin Daniel - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
111 1 5 3 2 1
3(4) 4(7) 4(7) 5 --- 1 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 4 2 5 5 4


3 --- --- 5 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
116 6 1 2 3 5

3(6) --- --- --- 3 Krasnopolsky Alex - Gasin Alisa Santaka Migdal haEmek
121 3 3 4 4 2

3(8) --- --- --- 4 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
122 5 4 6 6 6




5 6 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
124 2 6 1 1 3
3(4) 4(7) 4(7) 4 --- 2 Kunin Daniel - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
111 1 5 3 1 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 5 2 5 4 4


3 --- --- 4 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
116 3 1 1 3 3

5 --- --- --- 3 Krasnopolsky Alex - Gasin Alisa Santaka Migdal haEmek
121 2 3 2 6 2
3 --- --- --- --- 2 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
122 4 4 6 5 6



3(13) --- 6 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
124 6 6 4 2 5



3(11) --- 5 Kunin Daniel - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot


Jive
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
111 1 4 3 1 2
3(4) --- --- --- --- 1 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 5 2 4 5 3


3(9) --- --- 4 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
116 3 1 1 3 5

4 --- --- --- 3 Krasnopolsky Alex - Gasin Alisa Santaka Migdal haEmek
121 2 3 2 4 1
3(5) --- --- --- --- 2 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
122 6 5 6 6 6




5 6 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
124 4 6 5 2 4


3(10) --- --- 5 Kunin Daniel - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot


Total
Cpl# W T Q CH S J Total Result Names Club City
111 2 1 4 1 1 1 10 1 Murahovsky Maksim - Furmanov Angelina World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 4 4 2 5 4 4 23 4 Shvartsburg David - Vasilchenko Masha Santaka Hadera
116 3 3 3 3 3 3 18 3 Krasnopolsky Alex - Gasin Alisa Santaka Migdal haEmek
121 1 2 1 4 2 2 12 2 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
122 5 6 6 6 6 6 35 6 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
124 6 5 5 2 5 5 28 5 Kunin Daniel - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot


Letter Judge Name
A Caspi Dani
B Grinevich Saulius
C Vaiman Evgeny
D Galiaga Igor
E Levant Genia