Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 10-11 F

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
119 6 6 5 6 3




5 6 Katc Maor - Nudelman Elizabet Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
120 1 1 3 3 4

4 --- --- --- 3 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
122 4 2 2 1 5
3(5) --- --- --- --- 2 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
123 5 4 4 4 2


4 --- --- 4 Porat Igal - Bogaichuk Taisiy Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
125 3 3 1 2 1
3(4) --- --- --- --- 1 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
126 2 5 6 5 6



3 --- 5 Voloshin Itay - Leikind Esty Tendance Kiryat Byalik


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
119 6 6 6 6 4




5 6 Katc Maor - Nudelman Elizabet Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
120 4 1 4 3 6


4 --- --- 4 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
122 1 3 1 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
123 3 4 3 4 2

3 --- --- --- 3 Porat Igal - Bogaichuk Taisiy Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
125 5 2 2 2 3
3 --- --- --- --- 2 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
126 2 5 5 5 5



5 --- 5 Voloshin Itay - Leikind Esty Tendance Kiryat Byalik


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
119 5 5 6 6 3



3 --- 6 Katc Maor - Nudelman Elizabet Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
120 1 1 1 3 2 3 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
122 3 3 2 1 6

4 --- --- --- 2 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
123 4 4 5 5 1


3(9) --- --- 4 Porat Igal - Bogaichuk Taisiy Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
125 6 2 3 2 4

3 --- --- --- 3 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
126 2 6 4 4 5


3(10) --- --- 5 Voloshin Itay - Leikind Esty Tendance Kiryat Byalik


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
119 4 5 6 6 4



3 --- 6 Katc Maor - Nudelman Elizabet Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
120 1 1 2 3 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
122 3 2 1 1 6
3 --- --- --- --- 2 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
123 5 4 3 5 2


3(9) --- --- 4 Porat Igal - Bogaichuk Taisiy Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
125 6 3 5 2 3

3 --- --- --- 3 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
126 2 6 4 4 5


3(10) --- --- 5 Voloshin Itay - Leikind Esty Tendance Kiryat Byalik


Total
Cpl# W Q CH S Total Result Names Club City
119 6 6 6 6 24 6 Katc Maor - Nudelman Elizabet Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
120 3 4 1 1 9 2 - Rule 10 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
122 2 1 2 2 7 1 Zapadinski Daniel - Lukovski Yulia Santaka Natsrat Ilit
123 4 3 4 4 15 4 Porat Igal - Bogaichuk Taisiy Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
125 1 2 3 3 9 3 - Rule 10 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
126 5 5 5 5 20 5 Voloshin Itay - Leikind Esty Tendance Kiryat Byalik


Letter Judge Name
A Baskova Evgenia
B Caspi Dani
C Galiaga Igor
D Grinevich Saulius
E Levant Genia