Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 12-13 E

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
138 2 1 2 1 6
4 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
140 3 3 6 5 4


3(10) 4(15) 5(21) 5(21) 5.50 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
141 1 5 1 4 5


3(6) --- --- --- 3 Kroitoro Sasha - Pyatov Mihal Bravo Haifa
142 5 2 4 2 2
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Levitin Eli - Ignatenko Emili Santaka Hadera
143 7 7 7 6 7





5 7 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 6 4 5 3 3


3(10) 4(15) 5(21) 5(21) 5.50 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 4 6 3 7 1


3(8) --- --- --- 4 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel


Tango
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
138 2 1 1 2 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
140 3 3 6 3 7

3 --- --- --- --- 3 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
141 1 4 2 1 4
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Kroitoro Sasha - Pyatov Mihal Bravo Haifa
142 4 2 4 4 2


5 --- --- --- 4 Levitin Eli - Ignatenko Emili Santaka Hadera
143 7 7 5 5 5



3(15) --- --- 6 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 6 6 7 7 3




3 --- 7 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 5 5 3 6 6



3(13) --- --- 5 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
138 2 1 1 2 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
140 4 3 5 7 5



4 --- --- 5 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
141 1 7 3 1 4

3(5) --- --- --- --- 2 Kroitoro Sasha - Pyatov Mihal Bravo Haifa
142 5 2 4 3 2

3(7) --- --- --- --- 3 Levitin Eli - Ignatenko Emili Santaka Hadera
143 7 6 6 5 7




3 --- 7 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 6 5 7 6 3




4 --- 6 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 3 4 2 4 6


4 --- --- --- 4 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
138 2 1 4 2 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
140 7 4 7 5 7





5 7 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
141 1 3 1 3 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Kroitoro Sasha - Pyatov Mihal Bravo Haifa
142 5 2 3 1 5

3 --- --- --- --- 3 Levitin Eli - Ignatenko Emili Santaka Hadera
143 3 6 5 7 3



3(11) 4 --- 5 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 6 7 6 4 4




4 --- 6 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 4 5 2 6 6



3(11) 5 --- 4 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
138 2 1 3 2 1
4 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
140 5 5 7 6 7




3(16) --- 7 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
141 1 3 1 3 2
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Kroitoro Sasha - Pyatov Mihal Bravo Haifa
142 7 2 4 1 4


4 --- --- --- 3 Levitin Eli - Ignatenko Emili Santaka Hadera
143 3 7 6 7 5




3(14) --- 6 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 4 6 5 4 3


3 --- --- --- 4 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 6 4 2 5 6



3 --- --- 5 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel


Jive
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
138 2 1 1 3 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
140 7 4 7 6 7





5 7 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
141 1 5 3 1 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Kroitoro Sasha - Pyatov Mihal Bravo Haifa
142 5 2 4 2 4


4(12) --- --- --- 3 Levitin Eli - Ignatenko Emili Santaka Hadera
143 3 7 6 7 6




3 --- 6 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 6 6 5 5 3



3 --- --- 5 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 4 3 2 4 5


4(13) --- --- --- 4 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel


Total
Cpl# W T Q CH S J Total Result Names Club City
138 1 1 1 2 1 2 8 1 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
140 5.50 3 5 7 7 7 34.50 6 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
141 3 2 2 1 2 1 11 2 Kroitoro Sasha - Pyatov Mihal Bravo Haifa
142 2 4 3 3 3 3 18 3 Levitin Eli - Ignatenko Emili Santaka Hadera
143 7 6 7 5 6 6 37 7 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 5.50 7 6 6 4 5 33.50 5 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 4 5 4 4 5 4 26 4 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel


Letter Judge Name
A Caspi Dani
B Grinevich Saulius
C Levant Genia
D Olovarenko Sergey
E Vaiman Lusi