Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 12-13 F

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
140 2 7 2 1 3 3 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
143 5 4 5 7 7 4 7



4(18) --- --- 7 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 1 6 4 4 5 6 3


4(12) --- --- --- 3 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 6 2 6 6 2 5 5



4(14) --- --- 6 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
147 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Boyko Anton - Gromko Ekaterina Maximum Haifa
148 7 3 7 5 4 2 4


4(13) --- --- --- 4 Azarov Daniel - Pechen Mariya Maximum Haifa
150 4 5 1 3 6 7 6



4(13) --- --- 5 Dementiev Daniel - Ginzburg Ilanit Dance studio Maalot


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
140 4 2 2 1 1 4 1
5 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
143 5 5 6 7 4 6 7




5 --- 6 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 6 6 3 2 6 3 3

4 --- --- --- --- 3 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 1 4 5 5 3 2 4


5 --- --- --- 4 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
147 3 1 4 3 2 1 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Boyko Anton - Gromko Ekaterina Maximum Haifa
148 2 3 7 6 5 5 6



4 --- --- 5 Azarov Daniel - Pechen Mariya Maximum Haifa
150 7 7 1 4 7 7 5





7 7 Dementiev Daniel - Ginzburg Ilanit Dance studio Maalot


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
140 4 7 2 3 4 6 3


5(16) --- --- --- 4 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
143 6 2 7 5 5 7 5



4 --- --- 6 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 3 4 5 7 3 3 2

4 --- --- --- --- 2 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 2 3 4 4 1 5 6


5(14) --- --- --- 3 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
147 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 6 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Boyko Anton - Gromko Ekaterina Maximum Haifa
148 5 5 6 2 6 2 4



5 --- --- 5 Azarov Daniel - Pechen Mariya Maximum Haifa
150 7 6 3 6 7 4 7




4 --- 7 Dementiev Daniel - Ginzburg Ilanit Dance studio Maalot


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
140 7 6 7 4 7 7 6





7 7 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
143 4 3 5 6 4 6 3


4 --- --- --- 4 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 6 2 2 7 6 3 7




5 --- 6 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 1 4 6 3 1 4 4


6 --- --- --- 3 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
147 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Boyko Anton - Gromko Ekaterina Maximum Haifa
148 3 5 4 2 3 1 2

5 --- --- --- --- 2 Azarov Daniel - Pechen Mariya Maximum Haifa
150 5 7 3 5 5 5 5



6 --- --- 5 Dementiev Daniel - Ginzburg Ilanit Dance studio Maalot


Total
Cpl# W Q CH S Total Result Names Club City
140 2 1 4 7 14 2 - Rule 10 Reshka Haim - Ostrovski Nikol Santaka Natsrat Ilit
143 7 6 6 4 23 6 Leyfman Gilad - Rashidov Kamila World Dance Petakh Tikva
144 3 3 2 6 14 3 - Rule 10 Shmunis Yuval - Kagansky Maya Elvin club Rishon leZion
146 6 4 3 3 16 4 - Rule 10 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
147 1 2 1 1 5 1 Boyko Anton - Gromko Ekaterina Maximum Haifa
148 4 5 5 2 16 5 - Rule 10 Azarov Daniel - Pechen Mariya Maximum Haifa
150 5 7 7 5 24 7 Dementiev Daniel - Ginzburg Ilanit Dance studio Maalot


Letter Judge Name
A Baskova Evgenia
B Caspi Dani
C Galiaga Igor
D Grinevich Saulius
E Levant Genia
F Olovarenko Sergey
G Vaiman Lusi