Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 12-15 . La

Final

Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
128 5 6 5 3 5 6 4



5 --- 5 Levit Dmitriy - Feigelman Sheli World Dance Petakh Tikva
130 4 5 6 6 4 4 6



4 --- 6 Bereziuk Yan - Bereziuk Sasha World Dance Petakh Tikva
131 6 3 2 5 1 3 2

5 --- --- --- 3 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 6 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
133 3 4 3 4 3 5 5


5 --- --- 4 Lehtman Shai - Caspi Lirit World Dance Petakh Tikva
134 2 2 4 2 6 2 3
4 --- --- --- --- 2 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
128 5 6 6 4 5 6 6




7 6 Levit Dmitriy - Feigelman Sheli World Dance Petakh Tikva
130 6 5 5 3 4 4 4


4 --- --- 5 Bereziuk Yan - Bereziuk Sasha World Dance Petakh Tikva
131 4 3 3 5 1 5 2

4(9) 5(13) 7 --- 3 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 6 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
133 3 4 2 2 3 3 5

5 --- --- --- 2 Lehtman Shai - Caspi Lirit World Dance Petakh Tikva
134 2 2 4 6 6 2 3

4(9) 5(13) 5 --- 4 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva


Rumba
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
128 4 6 6 4 6 6 6




7 6 Levit Dmitriy - Feigelman Sheli World Dance Petakh Tikva
130 6 5 5 5 4 5 3



6 --- 5 Bereziuk Yan - Bereziuk Sasha World Dance Petakh Tikva
131 5 3 4 6 1 3 2

4(9) --- --- --- 3 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 6 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
133 3 4 2 2 3 4 5

4(10) --- --- --- 4 Lehtman Shai - Caspi Lirit World Dance Petakh Tikva
134 2 2 3 3 5 2 4

5 --- --- --- 2 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva


Paso-Doble
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
128 4 6 6 5 4 6 6




7 6 Levit Dmitriy - Feigelman Sheli World Dance Petakh Tikva
130 6 4 5 6 5 4 5



5 --- 5 Bereziuk Yan - Bereziuk Sasha World Dance Petakh Tikva
131 5 3 4 2 1 5 2

4 --- --- --- 4 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 6 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
133 3 5 2 3 3 3 4

5(14) --- --- --- 3 Lehtman Shai - Caspi Lirit World Dance Petakh Tikva
134 2 2 3 4 6 2 3

5(12) --- --- --- 2 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva


Jive
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
128 5 6 6 5 5 6 6




7 6 Levit Dmitriy - Feigelman Sheli World Dance Petakh Tikva
130 6 3 2 3 4 5 5


4 --- --- 5 Bereziuk Yan - Bereziuk Sasha World Dance Petakh Tikva
131 4 4 5 4 1 4 2


6 --- --- 4 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 6 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
133 2 5 3 2 3 3 4

5 --- --- --- 2 Lehtman Shai - Caspi Lirit World Dance Petakh Tikva
134 3 2 4 6 6 2 3

4 --- --- --- 3 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva


Total
Cpl# CH S R PA J Total Result Names Club City
128 5 6 6 6 6 29 6 Levit Dmitriy - Feigelman Sheli World Dance Petakh Tikva
130 6 5 5 5 5 26 5 Bereziuk Yan - Bereziuk Sasha World Dance Petakh Tikva
131 3 3 3 4 4 17 4 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
133 4 2 4 3 2 15 3 Lehtman Shai - Caspi Lirit World Dance Petakh Tikva
134 2 4 2 2 3 13 2 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva


Letter Judge Name
A Galiaga Igor
B Grinevich Saulius
C Levant Genia
D Olovarenko Sergey
E Shustin Galina
F Vaiman Evgeny
G Vaiman Lusi