Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 12-15 . St

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Names Club City
131 2 4 4 2 1 3 3

5(11) --- 2 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 6 --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
134 4 3 2 3 4 2 4

4 --- 4 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva
135 3 2 3 4 2 4 2

5(12) --- 3 Genov Egor - Opaets Lital Elvin club Rishon leZion


Tango
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Names Club City
131 3 4 4 4 1 4 3


7 4 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 5 --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
134 4 3 3 3 4 2 4

4 --- 3 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva
135 2 1 2 2 2 3 2
6 --- --- 2 Genov Egor - Opaets Lital Elvin club Rishon leZion


Slow Foxtrot
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Names Club City
131 3 3 4 4 1 4 3

4 --- 3 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 5 --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
134 4 4 3 2 4 2 4


7 4 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva
135 1 2 2 3 3 3 2
4 --- --- 2 Genov Egor - Opaets Lital Elvin club Rishon leZion


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Names Club City
131 3 3 4 2 1 3 3

6 --- 3 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 5 --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
134 4 4 3 3 4 2 4


7 4 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva
135 2 2 2 4 2 4 1
5 --- --- 2 Genov Egor - Opaets Lital Elvin club Rishon leZion


Vien Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Names Club City
131 3 3 4 3 1 4 3

5 --- 3 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 4 --- --- --- 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
134 4 4 3 4 4 2 4


7 4 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva
135 1 2 2 2 3 3 1
5 --- --- 2 Genov Egor - Opaets Lital Elvin club Rishon leZion


Total
Cpl# W T SF Q VW Total Result Names Club City
131 2 4 3 3 3 15 3 Chernaev Slava - Aronin Jenia Gratzia Ashdod
132 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 Liaskovsky Artem - Dovgan Elena Bravo Beer Sheva
134 4 3 4 4 4 19 4 Moreinis Ariel - Padalka Inna Bravo Beer Sheva
135 3 2 2 2 2 11 2 Genov Egor - Opaets Lital Elvin club Rishon leZion


Letter Judge Name
A Caspi Dani
B Galiaga Igor
C Grinevich Saulius
D Levant Genia
E Shustin Galina
F Vaiman Evgeny
G Vaiman Lusi