Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 6-9 F

Semifinal
Cpl# Names Club City W Q CH S Total Recalled
A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E
101 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva X X X X X X X X X X X X
X X X X
X X 18 V
102 Shnaiderman Yaron - Zalan Emili World Dance Petakh Tikva X
X X X X
X X X X
X X

X X X X 15 V
103 Laifman Yuval - Nirenberg Nikol World Dance Petakh Tikva X X X X X
X
X X
X
X X X

X X 14 V
104 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 20 V
105 Toiter Ilan - Menashes Adi Dance studio Maalot
X X
X X X X X X
X X
X
X X
X 14 V
107 Betran Ares - Shpigel Alona Karmiel Flowers Karmiel X

X



X



X
X

X
6
108 Kulman Denis - Hizgilov Sheli Kesem Natsrat Ilit






X

X
X
X

X

5
109 Voloshin Nir - Vaisser Shirel Tendance Kiryat Byalik X X


X X X

X X X

X X X

11
110 Landa Lior - Topchashvilli-Gaishin Sofia Tendance Kiryat Byalik X



X



X X


X



5
198 Koushnir Yuval - Riaboy Mishel Elvin club Rishon leZion
X X X X X X X X X X
X X X
X X X X 17 V
199 Forkosh Ofir - Hlopotov Alina Bravo Haifa
X X X X
X

X
X X X X X X X X X 15 V



Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
101 1 3 5 1 5

3(5) --- --- --- --- 2 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
102 4 7 3 4 4


4 --- --- --- 4 Shnaiderman Yaron - Zalan Emili World Dance Petakh Tikva
103 3 5 4 5 7



4 --- --- 5 Laifman Yuval - Nirenberg Nikol World Dance Petakh Tikva
104 2 2 1 2 2
5 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
105 7 1 6 3 3

3(7) --- --- --- --- 3 Toiter Ilan - Menashes Adi Dance studio Maalot
198 5 6 2 7 1



3 --- --- 6 Koushnir Yuval - Riaboy Mishel Elvin club Rishon leZion
199 6 4 7 6 6




4 --- 7 Forkosh Ofir - Hlopotov Alina Bravo Haifa


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
101 1 1 3 2 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
102 4 3 2 5 5


3(9) 5 --- --- 4 Shnaiderman Yaron - Zalan Emili World Dance Petakh Tikva
103 3 5 7 6 6




4 --- 6 Laifman Yuval - Nirenberg Nikol World Dance Petakh Tikva
104 2 4 1 4 3

3 --- --- --- --- 2 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
105 5 2 5 1 4


3(7) --- --- --- 3 Toiter Ilan - Menashes Adi Dance studio Maalot
198 6 6 4 3 2


3(9) 3 --- --- 5 Koushnir Yuval - Riaboy Mishel Elvin club Rishon leZion
199 7 7 6 7 7





5 7 Forkosh Ofir - Hlopotov Alina Bravo Haifa


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
101 1 3 2 1 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
102 4 7 5 6 6




4 --- 6 Shnaiderman Yaron - Zalan Emili World Dance Petakh Tikva
103 6 4 4 5 7



3 --- --- 5 Laifman Yuval - Nirenberg Nikol World Dance Petakh Tikva
104 2 2 1 2 3
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
105 3 1 3 3 4

4 --- --- --- --- 3 Toiter Ilan - Menashes Adi Dance studio Maalot
198 5 5 6 4 2



4 --- --- 4 Koushnir Yuval - Riaboy Mishel Elvin club Rishon leZion
199 7 6 7 7 5





5 7 Forkosh Ofir - Hlopotov Alina Bravo Haifa


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
101 1 3 5 3 3

4 --- --- --- --- 3 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
102 5 7 4 7 6




3 --- 7 Shnaiderman Yaron - Zalan Emili World Dance Petakh Tikva
103 6 4 3 6 7




4 --- 6 Laifman Yuval - Nirenberg Nikol World Dance Petakh Tikva
104 2 2 1 1 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
105 7 1 2 2 5
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Toiter Ilan - Menashes Adi Dance studio Maalot
198 3 6 6 4 2


3 --- --- --- 4 Koushnir Yuval - Riaboy Mishel Elvin club Rishon leZion
199 4 5 7 5 4



4 --- --- 5 Forkosh Ofir - Hlopotov Alina Bravo Haifa


Total
Cpl# W Q CH S Total Result Names Club City
101 2 1 1 3 7 2 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
102 4 4 6 7 21 5 Shnaiderman Yaron - Zalan Emili World Dance Petakh Tikva
103 5 6 5 6 22 6 Laifman Yuval - Nirenberg Nikol World Dance Petakh Tikva
104 1 2 2 1 6 1 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
105 3 3 3 2 11 3 Toiter Ilan - Menashes Adi Dance studio Maalot
198 6 5 4 4 19 4 Koushnir Yuval - Riaboy Mishel Elvin club Rishon leZion
199 7 7 7 5 26 7 Forkosh Ofir - Hlopotov Alina Bravo Haifa


Letter Judge Name
A Baskova Evgenia
B Galiaga Igor
C Grinevich Saulius
D Levant Genia
E Olovarenko Sergey