Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 10-11 F

Semifinal
Cpl# Names Club City W Q CH S Total Recalled
A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E
73 Magrilov Michael - Adre Dor Maximum Haifa X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 20 V
110 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek X X X X X X X X X X
X X X X X X X X X 19 V
149 Petrashevski Yaniv - Gofman Meital Santaka Natsrat Ilit X X X X X X X X X X
X X X X X X X X X 19 V
153 Landa Lior - Topchashvilli-Gaishin Sofia Tendance Kiryat Byalik X X X
X X
X X
X



X X X X X 13 V
154 Gladkov Shlomi - Stekolshik Katia Maximum Akko
X
X X


X X
X

X X X X X
11
155 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 20 V
156 Nisanov Yaniv - Nisanov Leat Maximum Akko




X X X

X








4
157 Sokolovsky Edan - Sokolovsky Navit Maximum Akko X


X X X X
X X X X X X X X X
X 15 V
158 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Bravo Haifa X X X X

X
X X X X X X X


X X 14 V
159 Shafrenov Ilan - Ber Liza Bravo Haifa

X X





X
X X





5



Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
73 5 4 2 3 3

3 --- --- --- --- 3 Magrilov Michael - Adre Dor Maximum Haifa
110 1 3 4 5 4


4 --- --- --- 4 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
149 2 2 6 1 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Petrashevski Yaniv - Gofman Meital Santaka Natsrat Ilit
153 3 7 5 7 5



3(13) --- --- 6 Landa Lior - Topchashvilli-Gaishin Sofia Tendance Kiryat Byalik
155 4 1 1 2 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
157 7 6 7 6 6




3 --- 7 Sokolovsky Edan - Sokolovsky Navit Maximum Akko
158 6 5 3 4 7



3(12) --- --- 5 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Bravo Haifa


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
73 5 4 3 4 3


4 --- --- --- 4 Magrilov Michael - Adre Dor Maximum Haifa
110 2 3 2 3 5

4 --- --- --- --- 3 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
149 3 2 4 1 1
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Petrashevski Yaniv - Gofman Meital Santaka Natsrat Ilit
153 4 7 6 7 7





5 7 Landa Lior - Topchashvilli-Gaishin Sofia Tendance Kiryat Byalik
155 1 1 1 2 2 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
157 6 6 5 6 4




5 --- 5 Sokolovsky Edan - Sokolovsky Navit Maximum Akko
158 7 5 7 5 6




3 --- 6 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Bravo Haifa


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
73 4 3 3 4 2

3(8) 5 --- --- --- 2 Magrilov Michael - Adre Dor Maximum Haifa
110 5 2 4 5 4


3 --- --- --- 4 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
149 2 4 5 3 3

3(8) 4 --- --- --- 3 Petrashevski Yaniv - Gofman Meital Santaka Natsrat Ilit
153 3 6 6 7 6




4 --- 6 Landa Lior - Topchashvilli-Gaishin Sofia Tendance Kiryat Byalik
155 1 1 2 2 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
157 7 7 7 6 7





5 7 Sokolovsky Edan - Sokolovsky Navit Maximum Akko
158 6 5 1 1 5



4 --- --- 5 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Bravo Haifa


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
73 5 3 3 4 3

3(9) --- --- --- --- 4 Magrilov Michael - Adre Dor Maximum Haifa
110 4 2 2 2 5
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
149 3 4 4 3 2

3(8) --- --- --- --- 3 Petrashevski Yaniv - Gofman Meital Santaka Natsrat Ilit
153 2 5 6 7 6




4(19) --- 5 Landa Lior - Topchashvilli-Gaishin Sofia Tendance Kiryat Byalik
155 1 1 1 1 1 5 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
157 7 6 5 6 4




4(21) --- 6 Sokolovsky Edan - Sokolovsky Navit Maximum Akko
158 6 7 7 5 7





5 7 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Bravo Haifa


Total
Cpl# W Q CH S Total Result Names Club City
73 3 4 2 4 13 3 - Rule 11 Magrilov Michael - Adre Dor Maximum Haifa
110 4 3 4 2 13 4 - Rule 11 Androsenko Maksim - Androsenko Dana Santaka Migdal haEmek
149 2 2 3 3 10 2 Petrashevski Yaniv - Gofman Meital Santaka Natsrat Ilit
153 6 7 6 5 24 6 Landa Lior - Topchashvilli-Gaishin Sofia Tendance Kiryat Byalik
155 1 1 1 1 4 1 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
157 7 5 7 6 25 7 Sokolovsky Edan - Sokolovsky Navit Maximum Akko
158 5 6 5 7 23 5 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Bravo Haifa


Rule 11 table
Cpl# 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result
73

11 --- --- --- --- 3
110


15 --- --- --- 4

Letter Judge Name
A Baskov Genia
B Dehktyar Lina
C Korolev Liana
D Miroshnichenko Oleg
E Sevastianov Maria