Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 5-7 H Final_1

Semifinal
Cpl# Names Club City W CH Total Recalled
A B C D E F G A B C D E F G
33 Ponomarenko Idan - Hudelev Dasha Maximum Haifa X X X X X X X X
X X X X
12 V
41 Srur Bashar - David Lior Bravo Haifa
X X X
X
X X
X


7 V
81 Chernyak Arik - Dubok Daniela Maximum Haifa X X X X
X X X X X X X X X 13 V
82 ___ Idor - Fogen Elena Santaka Yokneam X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 14 V
84 Yakovlev Anton - Chertorevsky Nikol Santaka Hadera X X X
X
X
X X X X X X 11 V
91 Forkosh Ofir - Bialik Michel Bravo Haifa X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 14 V



Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
33 5 6 4 4 4 5 4


4 --- --- 4 Ponomarenko Idan - Hudelev Dasha Maximum Haifa
41 6 4 5 5 5 4 5



6 --- 5 Srur Bashar - David Lior Bravo Haifa
81 2 3 1 3 1 2 2
5(8) 7 --- --- --- 1 Chernyak Arik - Dubok Daniela Maximum Haifa
82 3 1 3 2 3 3 1

7 --- --- --- 3 ___ Idor - Fogen Elena Santaka Yokneam
84 1 5 6 6 6 6 6




7 6 Yakovlev Anton - Chertorevsky Nikol Santaka Hadera
91 4 2 2 1 2 1 3
5(8) 6 --- --- --- 2 Forkosh Ofir - Bialik Michel Bravo Haifa


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Names Club City
33 4 5 3 4 3 5 5


4 --- --- 5 Ponomarenko Idan - Hudelev Dasha Maximum Haifa
41 6 6 6 6 5 6 6




7 6 Srur Bashar - David Lior Bravo Haifa
81 5 3 5 3 2 3 2

5 --- --- --- 3 Chernyak Arik - Dubok Daniela Maximum Haifa
82 2 1 2 2 6 2 3
5 --- --- --- --- 2 ___ Idor - Fogen Elena Santaka Yokneam
84 3 4 4 5 4 4 4


6 --- --- 4 Yakovlev Anton - Chertorevsky Nikol Santaka Hadera
91 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 6 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Forkosh Ofir - Bialik Michel Bravo Haifa


Total
Cpl# W CH Total Result Names Club City
33 4 5 9 4 Ponomarenko Idan - Hudelev Dasha Maximum Haifa
41 5 6 11 6 Srur Bashar - David Lior Bravo Haifa
81 1 3 4 2 Chernyak Arik - Dubok Daniela Maximum Haifa
82 3 2 5 3 ___ Idor - Fogen Elena Santaka Yokneam
84 6 4 10 5 Yakovlev Anton - Chertorevsky Nikol Santaka Hadera
91 2 1 3 1 Forkosh Ofir - Bialik Michel Bravo Haifa


Letter Judge Name
A Davidovsky Alon
B Dehktyar Lina
C Kislov Elena
D Lobankov Andrey
E Miroshnichenko Oleg
F Sevastianov Maria
G Wasserman Alex