Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 12-15 E Aida

Semifinal
Cpl# Names Club City W T Q CH S J Total Recalled
A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E
79 Heller Dror - Klimovski Ilana Kesem Natsrat Ilit X
X
X











X











4
108 Teslenko Evgeny - Superfin Ekaterina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 29 V
109 Shafchenko Maksim - Karmolaev Arina Kesem Natsrat Ilit X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
29 V
110 Gofman Gay - Krainin Tali Karmiel Flowers Karmiel X X
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 29 V
111 Lileev Alon - Motituyhu Lorel Karmiel Flowers Karmiel X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
X X X X X 29 V
112 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
X X X X X X X X X X X X X 29 V
113 Kotman Denis - Keren Nikol Karmiel Flowers Karmiel X

X



X

X
X
X X
X X X

X X
X
X X 15
114 Sigalov Menahem - Kliyn Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
X
X X X X X X X X X X X X 28 V
115 Gisis Gil - Boris Nizan Kesem Natsrat Ilit
X X

X X X
X X
X
X X X X


X X
X X
X
X 18 V



Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
108 2 1 1 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Teslenko Evgeny - Superfin Ekaterina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
109 1 2 2 5 4
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Shafchenko Maksim - Karmolaev Arina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
110 7 5 7 2 7





5 7 Gofman Gay - Krainin Tali Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
111 3 3 3 3 2

5 --- --- --- --- 3 Lileev Alon - Motituyhu Lorel Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
112 6 7 5 4 5



3 --- --- 5 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
114 4 4 4 6 3


4 --- --- --- 4 Sigalov Menahem - Kliyn Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
115 5 6 6 7 6




4 --- 6 Gisis Gil - Boris Nizan Kesem Natsrat Ilit


Tango
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
108 1 1 1 3 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Teslenko Evgeny - Superfin Ekaterina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
109 2 2 3 5 4

3 --- --- --- --- 3 Shafchenko Maksim - Karmolaev Arina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
110 7 7 7 2 2





5 7 Gofman Gay - Krainin Tali Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
111 4 3 2 1 3

4 --- --- --- --- 2 Lileev Alon - Motituyhu Lorel Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
112 3 4 6 4 6


3 --- --- --- 4 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
114 5 5 4 6 5



4 --- --- 5 Sigalov Menahem - Kliyn Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
115 6 6 5 7 7




3 --- 6 Gisis Gil - Boris Nizan Kesem Natsrat Ilit


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
108 1 1 3 4 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Teslenko Evgeny - Superfin Ekaterina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
109 2 3 4 3 2

4 --- --- --- --- 3 Shafchenko Maksim - Karmolaev Arina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
110 6 7 5 2 4



3(11) 4 --- 5 Gofman Gay - Krainin Tali Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
111 4 2 2 1 3
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Lileev Alon - Motituyhu Lorel Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
112 3 4 7 5 6



3(12) --- --- 6 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
114 5 6 1 6 5



3(11) 5 --- 4 Sigalov Menahem - Kliyn Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
115 7 5 6 7 7





5 7 Gisis Gil - Boris Nizan Kesem Natsrat Ilit


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
108 1 1 2 2 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Teslenko Evgeny - Superfin Ekaterina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
109 2 2 1 6 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Shafchenko Maksim - Karmolaev Arina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
110 7 4 7 3 7





5 7 Gofman Gay - Krainin Tali Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
111 3 3 3 1 4

4 --- --- --- --- 3 Lileev Alon - Motituyhu Lorel Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
112 5 7 6 4 5



3 --- --- 5 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
114 4 5 5 5 3



5 --- --- 4 Sigalov Menahem - Kliyn Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
115 6 6 4 7 6




4 --- 6 Gisis Gil - Boris Nizan Kesem Natsrat Ilit


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
108 1 1 1 2 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Teslenko Evgeny - Superfin Ekaterina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
109 2 2 2 6 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Shafchenko Maksim - Karmolaev Arina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
110 7 5 7 3 4



3 --- --- 5 Gofman Gay - Krainin Tali Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
111 3 3 4 1 3

4 --- --- --- --- 3 Lileev Alon - Motituyhu Lorel Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
112 5 7 6 4 7




3 --- 7 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
114 4 4 5 5 6



4 --- --- 4 Sigalov Menahem - Kliyn Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
115 6 6 3 7 5




4 --- 6 Gisis Gil - Boris Nizan Kesem Natsrat Ilit


Jive
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
108 1 1 1 3 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Teslenko Evgeny - Superfin Ekaterina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
109 2 2 3 6 2
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Shafchenko Maksim - Karmolaev Arina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
110 7 4 7 2 5



3 --- --- 5 Gofman Gay - Krainin Tali Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
111 4 3 2 1 4

3 --- --- --- --- 3 Lileev Alon - Motituyhu Lorel Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
112 5 6 6 5 6




5 --- 6 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
114 3 5 5 4 3


3 --- --- --- 4 Sigalov Menahem - Kliyn Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
115 6 7 4 7 7





5 7 Gisis Gil - Boris Nizan Kesem Natsrat Ilit


Total
Cpl# W T Q CH S J Total Result Names Club City
108 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 Teslenko Evgeny - Superfin Ekaterina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
109 2 3 3 2 2 2 14 2 Shafchenko Maksim - Karmolaev Arina Kesem Natsrat Ilit
110 7 7 5 7 5 5 36 6 Gofman Gay - Krainin Tali Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
111 3 2 2 3 3 3 16 3 Lileev Alon - Motituyhu Lorel Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
112 5 4 6 5 7 6 33 5 Hanik Lior - Arnavoh Eva Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
114 4 5 4 4 4 4 25 4 Sigalov Menahem - Kliyn Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
115 6 6 7 6 6 7 38 7 Gisis Gil - Boris Nizan Kesem Natsrat Ilit


Letter Judge Name
A Baskova Jenia
B Kokish Ana
C Krichman Marina
D Levant Genia
E Poliakov Margarita