Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 19+ F

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
117 1 3 3 2 5

4 --- --- 3 Matsekaplishvili Vahtang - Kryskin-Rezman Marina Tendance Kiryat Byalik
118 3 2 2 3 2
3 --- --- --- 2 Gutman Igor - Zaretsky Luba Kesem Natsrat Ilit
119 5 5 4 4 4


3(12) --- 5 Khohlov Maksim - Polakov Irena Dance Spirit Haifa
120 4 4 5 5 3


3(11) --- 4 Lifshitz Ilya - Kilouchnikov Lena Dance Spirit Haifa
121 2 1 1 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- 1 Gurevich Uri - Zaharov Elionora Dance Spirit Haifa


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
117 1 1 1 1 3 4 --- --- --- --- 1 Matsekaplishvili Vahtang - Kryskin-Rezman Marina Tendance Kiryat Byalik
118 3 3 2 3 4

4 --- --- 3 Gutman Igor - Zaretsky Luba Kesem Natsrat Ilit
119 5 5 4 5 5



5 5 Khohlov Maksim - Polakov Irena Dance Spirit Haifa
120 4 4 5 4 2


4 --- 4 Lifshitz Ilya - Kilouchnikov Lena Dance Spirit Haifa
121 2 2 3 2 1
4 --- --- --- 2 Gurevich Uri - Zaharov Elionora Dance Spirit Haifa


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
117 1 2 2 5 4
3 --- --- --- 2 Matsekaplishvili Vahtang - Kryskin-Rezman Marina Tendance Kiryat Byalik
118 3 1 1 1 3 3 --- --- --- --- 1 Gutman Igor - Zaretsky Luba Kesem Natsrat Ilit
119 5 5 5 4 5



5 5 Khohlov Maksim - Polakov Irena Dance Spirit Haifa
120 2 3 3 3 1

5 --- --- 3 Lifshitz Ilya - Kilouchnikov Lena Dance Spirit Haifa
121 4 4 4 2 2


5 --- 4 Gurevich Uri - Zaharov Elionora Dance Spirit Haifa


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
117 1 3 1 4 3

4 --- --- 3 Matsekaplishvili Vahtang - Kryskin-Rezman Marina Tendance Kiryat Byalik
118 5 1 2 2 4
3(5) 3 --- --- 2 Gutman Igor - Zaretsky Luba Kesem Natsrat Ilit
119 3 5 5 5 5



5 5 Khohlov Maksim - Polakov Irena Dance Spirit Haifa
120 2 2 3 3 1
3(5) 5 --- --- 1 Lifshitz Ilya - Kilouchnikov Lena Dance Spirit Haifa
121 4 4 4 1 2


5 --- 4 Gurevich Uri - Zaharov Elionora Dance Spirit Haifa


Jive
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Names Club City
117 1 4 1 1 4 3 --- --- --- --- 1 Matsekaplishvili Vahtang - Kryskin-Rezman Marina Tendance Kiryat Byalik
118 4 1 2 4 2
3 --- --- --- 3 Gutman Igor - Zaretsky Luba Kesem Natsrat Ilit
119 3 5 5 5 3



5 5 Khohlov Maksim - Polakov Irena Dance Spirit Haifa
120 2 2 3 2 1
4 --- --- --- 2 Lifshitz Ilya - Kilouchnikov Lena Dance Spirit Haifa
121 5 3 4 3 5


3 --- 4 Gurevich Uri - Zaharov Elionora Dance Spirit Haifa


Total
Cpl# W Q CH S J Total Result Names Club City
117 3 1 2 3 1 10 1 Matsekaplishvili Vahtang - Kryskin-Rezman Marina Tendance Kiryat Byalik
118 2 3 1 2 3 11 2 Gutman Igor - Zaretsky Luba Kesem Natsrat Ilit
119 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 Khohlov Maksim - Polakov Irena Dance Spirit Haifa
120 4 4 3 1 2 14 3 Lifshitz Ilya - Kilouchnikov Lena Dance Spirit Haifa
121 1 2 4 4 4 15 4 Gurevich Uri - Zaharov Elionora Dance Spirit Haifa


Letter Judge Name
A Baskova Jenia
B Kokish Ana
C Krichman Marina
D Levant Genia
E Poliakov Margarita