Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 6-7 H girls Final_2

Semifinal
Cpl# Names Club City W CH PA Total Recalled
A B C D E A B C D E A B C D E
32 _ - _____ Vika Kesem Natsrat Ilit X X X X X


X
X


X 8 V
35 _ - _____ Orin Kesem Natsrat Ilit














0 V
36 _ - Kaplan Lea Kesem Afula X X X X X
X

X X



8 V
37 _ - Kavtianski Dalia Kesem Afula




X X
X X X X X
X 8 V
42 _ - Vasiliev Elizabet Kesem Afula



X

X



X

3 V
43 _ - _____ Nikol Kesem Afula

X X
X


X




4 V
44 Braunstein Youval - Raviv Bar Karmiel Flowers Karmiel






X X

X
X
4 V
124 _ - Sapir Yonesh Tendance Kiryat Byalik X





X

X

X X 5 V



Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
32 3 8 5 6 5



3 --- --- --- 5 _ - _____ Vika Kesem Natsrat Ilit
35 5 7 6 8 6




3 --- --- 7 _ - _____ Orin Kesem Natsrat Ilit
36 2 2 1 5 3
3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 _ - Kaplan Lea Kesem Afula
37 1 1 3 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 _ - Kavtianski Dalia Kesem Afula
42 6 6 2 4 7




4 --- --- 6 _ - Vasiliev Elizabet Kesem Afula
43 8 5 8 7 4





3 --- 8 _ - _____ Nikol Kesem Afula
44 4 4 7 2 2


4 --- --- --- --- 3 Braunstein Youval - Raviv Bar Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
124 7 3 4 3 8


3 --- --- --- --- 4 _ - Sapir Yonesh Tendance Kiryat Byalik


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
32 8 8 8 6 7






5 8 _ - _____ Vika Kesem Natsrat Ilit
35 7 6 7 7 8





4 --- 7 _ - _____ Orin Kesem Natsrat Ilit
36 1 1 4 2 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 _ - Kaplan Lea Kesem Afula
37 2 2 1 1 3
4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 _ - Kavtianski Dalia Kesem Afula
42 6 7 5 3 4



3 --- --- --- 5 _ - Vasiliev Elizabet Kesem Afula
43 3 3 2 5 2

4 --- --- --- --- --- 3 _ - _____ Nikol Kesem Afula
44 5 5 3 4 5



5 --- --- --- 4 Braunstein Youval - Raviv Bar Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
124 4 4 6 8 6




4 --- --- 6 _ - Sapir Yonesh Tendance Kiryat Byalik


Polka
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
32 6 8 3 8 4




3 --- --- 6 _ - _____ Vika Kesem Natsrat Ilit
35 7 6 4 7 8





4 --- 7 _ - _____ Orin Kesem Natsrat Ilit
36 2 2 2 3 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 _ - Kaplan Lea Kesem Afula
37 1 1 1 5 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 _ - Kavtianski Dalia Kesem Afula
42 3 7 7 4 3


3(10) --- --- --- --- 4 _ - Vasiliev Elizabet Kesem Afula
43 5 5 6 6 6




5 --- --- 5 _ - _____ Nikol Kesem Afula
44 4 3 5 1 5


3(8) --- --- --- --- 3 Braunstein Youval - Raviv Bar Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
124 8 4 8 2 7





3 --- 8 _ - Sapir Yonesh Tendance Kiryat Byalik


Total
Cpl# W CH PA Total Result Names Club City
32 5 8 6 19 7 _ - _____ Vika Kesem Natsrat Ilit
35 7 7 7 21 8 _ - _____ Orin Kesem Natsrat Ilit
36 2 1 2 5 2 _ - Kaplan Lea Kesem Afula
37 1 2 1 4 1 _ - Kavtianski Dalia Kesem Afula
42 6 5 4 15 4 _ - Vasiliev Elizabet Kesem Afula
43 8 3 5 16 5 _ - _____ Nikol Kesem Afula
44 3 4 3 10 3 Braunstein Youval - Raviv Bar Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
124 4 6 8 18 6 _ - Sapir Yonesh Tendance Kiryat Byalik


Letter Judge Name
A Baskova Jenia
B Kokish Ana
C Krichman Marina
D Levant Genia
E Poliakov Margarita