Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 8-9 H Final_1

Semifinal
Cpl# Names Club City W CH Total Recalled
A B C D E A B C D E
47 Yamin Natanel - Regev Hila Kesem Natsrat Ilit X X
X X X X
X
7 V
48 Nachmani Shy - Levzen Pasha Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
X X
X
X X X
6 V
49 Kostomakha Gabriel - Margoles Anat Karmiel Flowers Karmiel X
X X
X
X X X 7 V
50 Shpeth Daved - Betoy Reute Karmiel Flowers Karmiel X X X X X X X X X X 10 V
54 _____ Ofek - _____ Karin Kesem Natsrat Ilit X X X X X X X X X X 10 V
56 _____ Vladislav - Szabo Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
X X X


X X X 6 V
57 Galfend Michael - Dvash Maiya Kesem Jerusalem X X
X X X X

X 7 V



Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
47 2 6 5 2 4


3 --- --- --- 5 Yamin Natanel - Regev Hila Kesem Natsrat Ilit
48 4 4 1 1 7


4 --- --- --- 4 Nachmani Shy - Levzen Pasha Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
49 6 7 4 3 5



3 --- --- 6 Kostomakha Gabriel - Margoles Anat Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
50 1 3 3 4 1

4 --- --- --- --- 2 Shpeth Daved - Betoy Reute Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
54 5 1 2 6 2
3 --- --- --- --- --- 1 _____ Ofek - _____ Karin Kesem Natsrat Ilit
56 7 5 6 5 6




4 --- 7 _____ Vladislav - Szabo Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
57 3 2 7 7 3

3 --- --- --- --- 3 Galfend Michael - Dvash Maiya Kesem Jerusalem


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
47 2 5 5 1 5



5 --- --- 4 Yamin Natanel - Regev Hila Kesem Natsrat Ilit
48 3 4 2 3 7

3(8) 4(12) 4 --- --- 3 Nachmani Shy - Levzen Pasha Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
49 6 7 4 5 4



3 --- --- 5 Kostomakha Gabriel - Margoles Anat Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
50 1 1 1 2 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Shpeth Daved - Betoy Reute Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
54 5 3 3 4 2

3(8) 4(12) 5 --- --- 2 _____ Ofek - _____ Karin Kesem Natsrat Ilit
56 4 6 6 6 6




5 --- 6 _____ Vladislav - Szabo Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
57 7 2 7 7 3





5 7 Galfend Michael - Dvash Maiya Kesem Jerusalem


Total
Cpl# W CH Total Result Names Club City
47 5 4 9 4 Yamin Natanel - Regev Hila Kesem Natsrat Ilit
48 4 3 7 3 Nachmani Shy - Levzen Pasha Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
49 6 5 11 6 Kostomakha Gabriel - Margoles Anat Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
50 2 1 3 1 - Rule 11 Shpeth Daved - Betoy Reute Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
54 1 2 3 2 - Rule 11 _____ Ofek - _____ Karin Kesem Natsrat Ilit
56 7 6 13 7 _____ Vladislav - Szabo Adi Karmiel Flowers Karmiel
57 3 7 10 5 Galfend Michael - Dvash Maiya Kesem Jerusalem


Rule 11 table
Cpl# 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result
50 6 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1
54

6 --- --- --- --- 2

Letter Judge Name
A Baskova Jenia
B Kokish Ana
C Levant Genia
D Poliakov Margarita
E Wasserman Alex