Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 6-9 H

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
15 6 6 7




2 --- --- 6 Mironovitch Ariel - Abkin Maya Bravo Beer Sheva
16 1 1 6 2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Homotovski Avi - Tishler Danna Sunrise Arad Arad
17 3 5 3

2 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Zalmanov Maksim - Lipovich-Ragutski Karina Siluet Arad
18 8 3 8






3 8 Spivakov Nicki - Pokivailo Lizet Sunrise Arad Arad
19 5 7 4



2 --- --- --- 5 Milshtein Ronald - Rosenberg Yana Ovation Eruham
20 7 8 5





2 --- 7 Almadalsi Alon - Vinokur Michal Ovation Eruham
64 2 2 1
3 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 Kalfin Daniale - Evgi Mai Ovation Beer Sheva
65 4 4 2


3 --- --- --- --- 4 Drachov Eduard - Haimovich Yael Ovation Beer Sheva


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
15 4 2 5


2(6) 3(11) 3(11) 3(11) 3(11) 3.50 Mironovitch Ariel - Abkin Maya Bravo Beer Sheva
16 1 1 1 3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Homotovski Avi - Tishler Danna Sunrise Arad Arad
17 2 5 4


2(6) 3(11) 3(11) 3(11) 3(11) 3.50 Zalmanov Maksim - Lipovich-Ragutski Karina Siluet Arad
18 8 3 8






3 8 Spivakov Nicki - Pokivailo Lizet Sunrise Arad Arad
19 7 8 7





2 --- 7 Milshtein Ronald - Rosenberg Yana Ovation Eruham
20 6 7 6




2 --- --- 6 Almadalsi Alon - Vinokur Michal Ovation Eruham
64 3 4 3

2 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Kalfin Daniale - Evgi Mai Ovation Beer Sheva
65 5 6 2



2 --- --- --- 5 Drachov Eduard - Haimovich Yael Ovation Beer Sheva


Total
Cpl# W CH Total Result Names Club City
15 6 3.50 9.50 5 Mironovitch Ariel - Abkin Maya Bravo Beer Sheva
16 1 1 2 1 Homotovski Avi - Tishler Danna Sunrise Arad Arad
17 3 3.50 6.50 3 Zalmanov Maksim - Lipovich-Ragutski Karina Siluet Arad
18 8 8 16 8 Spivakov Nicki - Pokivailo Lizet Sunrise Arad Arad
19 5 7 12 6 Milshtein Ronald - Rosenberg Yana Ovation Eruham
20 7 6 13 7 Almadalsi Alon - Vinokur Michal Ovation Eruham
64 2 2 4 2 Kalfin Daniale - Evgi Mai Ovation Beer Sheva
65 4 5 9 4 Drachov Eduard - Haimovich Yael Ovation Beer Sheva


Letter Judge Name
A Katzman Felix
B Perez Patrice
C Tzodikov Tatiana