Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 8-9 F girls

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
6 7 3 5 7 7





5 7 _ - Movshovich Karin Ovation Eruham
21 1 1 2 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 _ - Tishler Danna Sunrise Arad
26 4 5 6 5 6



3 --- --- 5 _ - Itzhak Afik Ovation Eruham
27 3 6 7 3 4


3 --- --- --- 4 Kraus Maya - Vinokur Michal Ovation Eruham
28 5 4 3 4 3


4 --- --- --- 3 _ - Kisselman Amit Ovation Eruham
29 6 7 4 6 5




4 --- 6 _ - Barsky Eleanor Ovation Eruham
69 2 2 1 2 2
5 --- --- --- --- --- 2 _ - Evseeva Aleksandra Siluet Arad


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
6 6 3 3 2 6

3 --- --- --- --- 3 _ - Movshovich Karin Ovation Eruham
21 1 1 2 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 _ - Tishler Danna Sunrise Arad
26 4 4 6 4 5


3 --- --- --- 4 _ - Itzhak Afik Ovation Eruham
27 5 7 7 6 4




3(15) --- 7 Kraus Maya - Vinokur Michal Ovation Eruham
28 7 5 4 5 3



4 --- --- 5 _ - Kisselman Amit Ovation Eruham
29 3 6 5 7 7




3(14) --- 6 _ - Barsky Eleanor Ovation Eruham
69 2 2 1 3 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 _ - Evseeva Aleksandra Siluet Arad


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
6 3 2 3 2 3

5 --- --- --- --- 3 _ - Movshovich Karin Ovation Eruham
21 1 1 2 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 _ - Tishler Danna Sunrise Arad
26 6 7 6 5 7




3(17) --- 6 _ - Itzhak Afik Ovation Eruham
27 7 6 7 6 6




3(18) --- 7 Kraus Maya - Vinokur Michal Ovation Eruham
28 5 5 4 3 4


3 --- --- --- 4 _ - Kisselman Amit Ovation Eruham
29 4 4 5 7 5



4 --- --- 5 _ - Barsky Eleanor Ovation Eruham
69 2 3 1 4 2
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 _ - Evseeva Aleksandra Siluet Arad


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
6 3 2 3 1 4

4 --- --- --- --- 3 _ - Movshovich Karin Ovation Eruham
21 1 1 1 2 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 _ - Tishler Danna Sunrise Arad
26 4 7 6 4 7




3(14) --- 6 _ - Itzhak Afik Ovation Eruham
27 5 5 7 7 6




3(16) --- 7 Kraus Maya - Vinokur Michal Ovation Eruham
28 6 6 5 3 5



3 --- --- 5 _ - Kisselman Amit Ovation Eruham
29 7 4 4 6 3


3 --- --- --- 4 _ - Barsky Eleanor Ovation Eruham
69 2 3 2 5 2
3 --- --- --- --- --- 2 _ - Evseeva Aleksandra Siluet Arad


Total
Cpl# W Q CH S Total Result Names Club City
6 7 3 3 3 16 3 _ - Movshovich Karin Ovation Eruham
21 1 1 1 1 4 1 _ - Tishler Danna Sunrise Arad
26 5 4 6 6 21 6 - Rule 11 _ - Itzhak Afik Ovation Eruham
27 4 7 7 7 25 7 Kraus Maya - Vinokur Michal Ovation Eruham
28 3 5 4 5 17 4 _ - Kisselman Amit Ovation Eruham
29 6 6 5 4 21 5 - Rule 11 _ - Barsky Eleanor Ovation Eruham
69 2 2 2 2 8 2 _ - Evseeva Aleksandra Siluet Arad


Rule 11 table
Cpl# 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result
26




16 --- 6
29



11 --- --- 5

Letter Judge Name
A Katzman Felix
B Perez Patrice
C Ragutzky Ganna
D Tzodikov Tatiana
E Vaiman Evgeny