Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 10-11 E

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
83 4 5 7 3 6 8 3



4 --- --- --- 6 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
86 8 6 8 7 7 6 7





5 --- 8 Olovarenko Boris - Foigel Biana Maximum Haifa
88 3 8 6 4 4 7 8




4 --- --- 7 Danel Niv - Grinevich Eden Santaka Natsrat Ilit
105 2 4 1 1 1 1 4 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Zvenitzki Tomer - Peisahov Fler Gratzia Ashdod
106 5 7 2 8 2 4 5



5(18) --- --- --- 4 Amar Muli - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot
107 1 2 3 5 8 3 6

4 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Kroitoro Maxim - Lyamport Alina Garmonia_ Haifa
108 7 1 5 2 3 2 1
4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
112 6 3 4 6 5 5 2



5(19) --- --- --- 5 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva


Tango
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
83 5 7 4 2 7 7 6




4 --- --- 7 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
86 8 5 7 8 8 6 7





4 --- 8 Olovarenko Boris - Foigel Biana Maximum Haifa
88 4 8 3 5 5 8 8



4(17) --- --- --- 5 Danel Niv - Grinevich Eden Santaka Natsrat Ilit
105 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Zvenitzki Tomer - Peisahov Fler Gratzia Ashdod
106 6 4 8 7 2 5 3



4(14) --- --- --- 4 Amar Muli - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot
107 1 1 5 4 6 2 5


4 --- --- --- --- 3 Kroitoro Maxim - Lyamport Alina Garmonia_ Haifa
108 2 3 2 3 3 3 1

7 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
112 7 6 6 6 4 4 4




6 --- --- 6 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
83 4 7 6 3 2 8 6




5 --- --- 7 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
86 8 6 8 7 1 7 7





5 --- 8 Olovarenko Boris - Foigel Biana Maximum Haifa
88 5 8 4 5 3 6 8



4(17) 5 --- --- 5 Danel Niv - Grinevich Eden Santaka Natsrat Ilit
105 3 1 1 1 4 1 2 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Zvenitzki Tomer - Peisahov Fler Gratzia Ashdod
106 7 3 7 8 5 5 4



4(17) 4 --- --- 6 Amar Muli - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot
107 1 2 2 4 6 2 5
4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 Kroitoro Maxim - Lyamport Alina Garmonia_ Haifa
108 2 4 3 2 7 3 1

5 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
112 6 5 5 6 8 4 3



4(17) 6 --- --- 4 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
83 7 3 6 4 5 7 7




4(18) --- --- 6 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
86 8 5 7 7 4 6 6




4(21) --- --- 7 Olovarenko Boris - Foigel Biana Maximum Haifa
88 4 7 8 6 6 8 8





4 --- 8 Danel Niv - Grinevich Eden Santaka Natsrat Ilit
105 2 1 2 3 3 1 1
5 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 Zvenitzki Tomer - Peisahov Fler Gratzia Ashdod
106 3 6 3 8 2 3 3

5 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Amar Muli - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot
107 1 2 1 2 7 2 2
6 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Kroitoro Maxim - Lyamport Alina Garmonia_ Haifa
108 6 4 5 5 8 4 4



5 --- --- --- 5 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
112 5 8 4 1 1 5 5



6 --- --- --- 4 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
83 8 5 6 2 6 6 6




6 --- --- 6 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
86 7 6 8 4 7 8 8





4 --- 8 Olovarenko Boris - Foigel Biana Maximum Haifa
88 5 3 7 8 5 7 7





6 --- 7 Danel Niv - Grinevich Eden Santaka Natsrat Ilit
105 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Zvenitzki Tomer - Peisahov Fler Gratzia Ashdod
106 6 8 4 7 3 2 5



4 --- --- --- 5 Amar Muli - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot
107 1 1 3 6 4 5 2

4 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Kroitoro Maxim - Lyamport Alina Garmonia_ Haifa
108 3 7 5 5 8 4 3



5 --- --- --- 4 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
112 4 2 2 3 2 3 4

5 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva


Jive
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
83 7 6 4 3 6 6 6




6 --- --- 6 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
86 8 5 7 8 8 8 8






7 8 Olovarenko Boris - Foigel Biana Maximum Haifa
88 5 3 8 7 5 7 7





6 --- 7 Danel Niv - Grinevich Eden Santaka Natsrat Ilit
105 2 2 1 1 3 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Zvenitzki Tomer - Peisahov Fler Gratzia Ashdod
106 3 7 5 6 1 3 5



5 --- --- --- 4 Amar Muli - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot
107 1 1 2 2 2 2 3
6 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 Kroitoro Maxim - Lyamport Alina Garmonia_ Haifa
108 4 8 6 5 7 4 4



4 --- --- --- 5 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
112 6 4 3 4 4 5 2


5 --- --- --- --- 3 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva


Total
Cpl# W T Q CH S J Total Result Names Club City
83 6 7 7 6 6 6 38 6 Caspi David - Zukerman Stefani World Dance Petakh Tikva
86 8 8 8 7 8 8 47 8 Olovarenko Boris - Foigel Biana Maximum Haifa
88 7 5 5 8 7 7 39 7 Danel Niv - Grinevich Eden Santaka Natsrat Ilit
105 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 1 Zvenitzki Tomer - Peisahov Fler Gratzia Ashdod
106 4 4 6 3 5 4 26 5 Amar Muli - Ryaboi Tali Dance studio Maalot
107 3 3 2 1 3 2 14 2 Kroitoro Maxim - Lyamport Alina Garmonia_ Haifa
108 2 2 3 5 4 5 21 3 Bursak Efi - Zaidiner Shelly Santaka Afula
112 5 6 4 4 2 3 24 4 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva


Letter Judge Name
A Grinevich Saulius
B Katzman Felix
C Vaiman Evgeny
D Caspi Dani
E Galiaga Igor
F Krichman Marina
G Tzodikov Tatiana