Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 10-11 F

Semifinal
Cpl# Names Club City W Q CH S Total Recalled
A B C D E F G A B C D E F G A B C D E F G A B C D E F G
87 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 28 V
109 Seri Dima - Kuper Rivka Kohavei haRikud Ashkelon X X


X
X X


X X X X X X

X X X


X X 16 V
110 Rozin Robert - Reichlin Anastasia Elvin club Rishon leZion










X





X





X

3
111 Ostrovsky Hen - Sorochinsky Karin Elvin club Rishon leZion



X
X
X

X





X

X

X X

8
112 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 28 V
113 Afias Barak - Glumov Ksenia Elvin club Rishon leZion
X X X X X X X

X X X X X X X
X X X


X X
X 20 V
115 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 28 V
116 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Garmonia_ Haifa X X X X X X X X X X X
X X X
X X
X
X X X



20 V
118 Zolotarevsky Tal - Nozok Lital Sunrise Arad Arad X
X





X




X






X



5
120 Shkaldikov Sergey - Biton Gal Garmonia_ Haifa






















X

X
2
121 Shtershtein Yuval - Osher Neta Ovation Eruham


X

X

X X





X
X X
X
X
X X 11
122 Gulay Valery - Parviui Ilana Ovation Eruham X X X X X X
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 27 V



Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
87 3 2 3 6 4 2 7

4(10) --- --- --- --- 4 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
109 5 4 6 7 7 5 5



4(19) --- --- 6 Seri Dima - Kuper Rivka Kohavei haRikud Ashkelon
112 1 3 2 2 3 4 3

6 --- --- --- --- 2 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 6 5 7 1 1 3 2

4(7) --- --- --- --- 3 Afias Barak - Glumov Ksenia Elvin club Rishon leZion
115 2 1 1 3 2 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
116 4 7 4 4 5 6 6



4(17) --- --- 5 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Garmonia_ Haifa
122 7 6 5 5 6 7 4




5 --- 7 Gulay Valery - Parviui Ilana Ovation Eruham


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
87 3 1 2 3 5 4 5

4 --- --- --- --- 3 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
109 6 3 7 7 6 7 7





7 7 Seri Dima - Kuper Rivka Kohavei haRikud Ashkelon
112 1 2 1 2 4 3 3
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 4 5 5 5 1 2 2


4 --- --- --- 4 Afias Barak - Glumov Ksenia Elvin club Rishon leZion
115 2 6 3 1 2 1 1
5 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
116 5 4 4 6 3 5 6



5 --- --- 5 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Garmonia_ Haifa
122 7 7 6 4 7 6 4




4 --- 6 Gulay Valery - Parviui Ilana Ovation Eruham


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
87 4 4 3 4 5 4 4


6 --- --- --- 4 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
109 5 3 7 7 7 7 7





7 7 Seri Dima - Kuper Rivka Kohavei haRikud Ashkelon
112 1 2 1 3 3 3 2
4 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 2 6 5 5 2 2 3

4 --- --- --- --- 3 Afias Barak - Glumov Ksenia Elvin club Rishon leZion
115 3 5 2 1 1 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
116 6 1 4 6 6 5 5



4 --- --- 5 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Garmonia_ Haifa
122 7 7 6 2 4 6 6




5 --- 6 Gulay Valery - Parviui Ilana Ovation Eruham


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Names Club City
87 4 2 1 5 4 4 3


6 --- --- --- 3 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
109 5 7 7 7 6 7 7





7 7 Seri Dima - Kuper Rivka Kohavei haRikud Ashkelon
112 1 1 2 2 3 1 2
6 --- --- --- --- --- 1 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 3 5 5 4 2 3 5


4 --- --- --- 4 Afias Barak - Glumov Ksenia Elvin club Rishon leZion
115 2 3 3 1 1 2 1
5 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
116 6 4 6 6 7 6 6




6 --- 6 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Garmonia_ Haifa
122 7 6 4 3 5 5 4



5 --- --- 5 Gulay Valery - Parviui Ilana Ovation Eruham


Total
Cpl# W Q CH S Total Result Names Club City
87 4 3 4 3 14 3 - Rule 11 Shetman Samuel - Volfman Adi Santaka Migdal haEmek
109 6 7 7 7 27 7 Seri Dima - Kuper Rivka Kohavei haRikud Ashkelon
112 2 2 2 1 7 2 Kipnis Maor - Brusovansky Eden World Dance Petakh Tikva
113 3 4 3 4 14 4 - Rule 11 Afias Barak - Glumov Ksenia Elvin club Rishon leZion
115 1 1 1 2 5 1 Manasherov Gay - Budnitsky Michal Maximum Akko
116 5 5 5 6 21 5 Kulitsky Maksim - Mered-Kulieva Ailara Garmonia_ Haifa
122 7 6 6 5 24 6 Gulay Valery - Parviui Ilana Ovation Eruham


Rule 11 table
Cpl# 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result
87


22 --- --- --- 3
113


16 --- --- --- 4

Letter Judge Name
A Caspi Dani
B Katzman Felix
C Shustin Galina
D Tzodikov Tatiana
E Vaiman Lusi
F Zdanovsky Alexy
G Kislov Elena