Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Category: 12-13 D

Final

Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
100 4 5 1 1 5 7 6



5 --- --- --- 5 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
123 2 1 7 2 2 3 5
4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Grinberg Shay - Shevahman Dana Bravo Beer Sheva
124 3 3 3 3 4 1 1

6 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Rampel Ori - Polei Alina Elvin club Rishon leZion
125 6 4 6 6 1 4 3


4 --- --- --- --- 4 Farshteindiker Adi - Piga Shelly Bravo Beer Sheva
126 7 2 8 5 8 8 8






7 8 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
127 1 6 5 4 6 6 7




6 --- --- 6 Zuk Gleb - Pishko Nastiya World Dance Petakh Tikva
128 5 7 2 8 3 2 2

4 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Lubimchik Yaniv - Kaplun Betty Elvin club Rishon leZion
134 8 8 4 7 7 5 4





5 --- 7 Shipilov Wladimir - Babichev Ronli Bravo Beer Sheva


Tango
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
100 4 6 1 1 5 7 4


4(10) 5(15) 6 --- --- 4 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
123 3 1 6 4 1 3 5

4 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Grinberg Shay - Shevahman Dana Bravo Beer Sheva
124 2 3 4 3 4 1 1

5(10) --- --- --- --- --- 1 Rampel Ori - Polei Alina Elvin club Rishon leZion
125 6 5 3 2 3 2 3

5(13) --- --- --- --- --- 2 Farshteindiker Adi - Piga Shelly Bravo Beer Sheva
126 7 2 8 8 8 8 7






7 8 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
127 1 7 5 6 7 6 8




4 --- --- 7 Zuk Gleb - Pishko Nastiya World Dance Petakh Tikva
128 5 8 2 7 2 4 2


4(10) 5(15) 5 --- --- 5 Lubimchik Yaniv - Kaplun Betty Elvin club Rishon leZion
134 8 4 7 5 6 5 6




5 --- --- 6 Shipilov Wladimir - Babichev Ronli Bravo Beer Sheva


Quick step
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
100 5 8 6 1 6 8 4




5 --- --- 6 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
123 2 3 2 3 1 2 5
4(7) --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 Grinberg Shay - Shevahman Dana Bravo Beer Sheva
124 3 2 3 2 4 1 1
4(6) --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Rampel Ori - Polei Alina Elvin club Rishon leZion
125 6 5 4 8 2 4 2


4 --- --- --- --- 4 Farshteindiker Adi - Piga Shelly Bravo Beer Sheva
126 7 1 7 7 8 7 8





5(29) 7(45) 7.50 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
127 1 4 5 6 5 6 6



4 --- --- --- 5 Zuk Gleb - Pishko Nastiya World Dance Petakh Tikva
128 4 7 1 5 3 3 3

4 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Lubimchik Yaniv - Kaplun Betty Elvin club Rishon leZion
134 8 6 8 4 7 5 7





5(29) 7(45) 7.50 Shipilov Wladimir - Babichev Ronli Bravo Beer Sheva


Vien Waltz
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
100 5 8 6 1 1 8 5



4 --- --- --- 6 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
123 2 1 1 2 2 2 4
6 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Grinberg Shay - Shevahman Dana Bravo Beer Sheva
124 3 4 3 4 3 1 2

5 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Rampel Ori - Polei Alina Elvin club Rishon leZion
125 6 3 5 8 4 3 1


4(11) --- --- --- --- 4 Farshteindiker Adi - Piga Shelly Bravo Beer Sheva
126 7 5 7 6 5 5 7




4 --- --- 7 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
127 1 2 4 3 6 6 6


4(10) --- --- --- --- 3 Zuk Gleb - Pishko Nastiya World Dance Petakh Tikva
128 4 7 2 7 7 4 3


4(13) --- --- --- --- 5 Lubimchik Yaniv - Kaplun Betty Elvin club Rishon leZion
134 8 6 8 5 8 7 8






7 8 Shipilov Wladimir - Babichev Ronli Bravo Beer Sheva


Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
100 5 6 7 1 5 5 7



4(16) 5 --- --- 6 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
123 2 2 2 2 1 3 5
5 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 Grinberg Shay - Shevahman Dana Bravo Beer Sheva
124 4 1 1 3 2 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Rampel Ori - Polei Alina Elvin club Rishon leZion
125 6 5 4 6 4 4 3


4 --- --- --- --- 4 Farshteindiker Adi - Piga Shelly Bravo Beer Sheva
126 7 3 8 7 8 7 8





4 --- 7 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
127 3 7 5 5 3 6 6



4(16) 6 --- --- 5 Zuk Gleb - Pishko Nastiya World Dance Petakh Tikva
128 1 4 3 4 6 2 2

4 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Lubimchik Yaniv - Kaplun Betty Elvin club Rishon leZion
134 8 8 6 8 7 8 4






7 8 Shipilov Wladimir - Babichev Ronli Bravo Beer Sheva


Samba
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
100 4 6 7 1 7 3 5



4(13) --- --- --- 4 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
123 1 2 3 3 1 4 4

5 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Grinberg Shay - Shevahman Dana Bravo Beer Sheva
124 3 1 1 2 2 1 1 4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Rampel Ori - Polei Alina Elvin club Rishon leZion
125 5 7 5 7 3 6 2



4(15) --- --- --- 5 Farshteindiker Adi - Piga Shelly Bravo Beer Sheva
126 7 3 8 5 4 7 6




4 --- --- 7 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
127 2 5 4 6 8 5 7



4(16) --- --- --- 6 Zuk Gleb - Pishko Nastiya World Dance Petakh Tikva
128 6 4 2 4 6 2 3


5 --- --- --- --- 3 Lubimchik Yaniv - Kaplun Betty Elvin club Rishon leZion
134 8 8 6 8 5 8 8






7 8 Shipilov Wladimir - Babichev Ronli Bravo Beer Sheva


Rumba
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
100 5 6 6 1 3 5 7



4(14) --- --- --- 5 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
123 1 2 4 4 1 2 4
4 --- --- --- --- --- --- 2 Grinberg Shay - Shevahman Dana Bravo Beer Sheva
124 3 1 1 2 4 1 2
5 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Rampel Ori - Polei Alina Elvin club Rishon leZion
125 6 5 5 3 2 4 1


4 --- --- --- --- 4 Farshteindiker Adi - Piga Shelly Bravo Beer Sheva
126 8 3 8 7 6 7 8





4(23) --- 7 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
127 2 7 3 5 8 6 5



4(15) --- --- --- 6 Zuk Gleb - Pishko Nastiya World Dance Petakh Tikva
128 4 4 2 6 7 3 3


5 --- --- --- --- 3 Lubimchik Yaniv - Kaplun Betty Elvin club Rishon leZion
134 7 8 7 8 5 8 6





4(25) --- 8 Shipilov Wladimir - Babichev Ronli Bravo Beer Sheva


Jive
Cpl# A B C D E F G 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 1-8 Result Names Club City
100 5 6 6 1 5 3 7



4(14) --- --- --- 5 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
123 3 3 2 3 1 4 4

5 --- --- --- --- --- 2 Grinberg Shay - Shevahman Dana Bravo Beer Sheva
124 4 1 1 2 3 1 2
5 --- --- --- --- --- --- 1 Rampel Ori - Polei Alina Elvin club Rishon leZion
125 6 5 4 5 2 5 3



6 --- --- --- 4 Farshteindiker Adi - Piga Shelly Bravo Beer Sheva
126 7 2 8 6 8 7 6





5 --- 7 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
127 2 7 5 4 7 6 5



4(16) --- --- --- 6 Zuk Gleb - Pishko Nastiya World Dance Petakh Tikva
128 1 4 3 7 4 2 1

4 --- --- --- --- --- 3 Lubimchik Yaniv - Kaplun Betty Elvin club Rishon leZion
134 8 8 7 8 6 8 8






7 8 Shipilov Wladimir - Babichev Ronli Bravo Beer Sheva


Total
Cpl# W T Q VW CH S R J Total Result Names Club City
100 5 4 6 6 6 4 5 5 41 5 Vakhnin Daniel - Nerst Sharon Gratzia Ashdod
123 1 3 2 1 2 2 2 2 15 2 Grinberg Shay - Shevahman Dana Bravo Beer Sheva
124 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 10 1 Rampel Ori - Polei Alina Elvin club Rishon leZion
125 4 2 4 4 4 5 4 4 31 4 Farshteindiker Adi - Piga Shelly Bravo Beer Sheva
126 8 8 7.50 7 7 7 7 7 58.50 7 Variyat Roni - Vlasenko Yasmin Santaka Afula
127 6 7 5 3 5 6 6 6 44 6 Zuk Gleb - Pishko Nastiya World Dance Petakh Tikva
128 3 5 3 5 3 3 3 3 28 3 Lubimchik Yaniv - Kaplun Betty Elvin club Rishon leZion
134 7 6 7.50 8 8 8 8 8 60.50 8 Shipilov Wladimir - Babichev Ronli Bravo Beer Sheva


Letter Judge Name
A Caspi Dani
B Grinevich Saulius
C Ragutzky Ganna
D Shustin Galina
E Vaiman Evgeny
F Vaiman Lusi
G Levant Genia