Category: 6-9 H
FinalCpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | 4 | Somin Itay - Somin Michel | Gratzia | Ashdod | |||
221 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | Yermolov Daniel - Itzhak Afik | Ovation | Beer Sheva | ||||||
222 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3 | Yusupov Liel - Naidich Shirel | Bravo | Beer Sheva | ||
223 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | --- | --- | 5 | Lagunin Andrey - Kogan Elina | Siluet | Arad | ||||
224 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | --- | 6 | Pevzner Entoni - Daniel Liya | Siluet | Arad | |||||
226 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Arshash Eitan - Shulman Karina | Bravo | Beer Sheva | |
246 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Milshtein Ronald - Kisselman Amit | Bravo | Beer Sheva |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Somin Itay - Somin Michel | Gratzia | Ashdod |
221 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | --- | 7 | Yermolov Daniel - Itzhak Afik | Ovation | Beer Sheva | |||||
222 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Yusupov Liel - Naidich Shirel | Bravo | Beer Sheva | |
223 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3(13) | --- | --- | 6 | Lagunin Andrey - Kogan Elina | Siluet | Arad | ||||
224 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | --- | --- | 4 | Pevzner Entoni - Daniel Liya | Siluet | Arad | ||||
226 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3(12) | --- | --- | 5 | Arshash Eitan - Shulman Karina | Bravo | Beer Sheva | ||||
246 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | 3 | Milshtein Ronald - Kisselman Amit | Bravo | Beer Sheva |
Cpl# | W | CH | Total | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 - Rule 10 | Somin Itay - Somin Michel | Gratzia | Ashdod |
221 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | Yermolov Daniel - Itzhak Afik | Ovation | Beer Sheva |
222 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 - Rule 10 | Yusupov Liel - Naidich Shirel | Bravo | Beer Sheva |
223 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | Lagunin Andrey - Kogan Elina | Siluet | Arad |
224 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | Pevzner Entoni - Daniel Liya | Siluet | Arad |
226 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | Arshash Eitan - Shulman Karina | Bravo | Beer Sheva |
246 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | Milshtein Ronald - Kisselman Amit | Bravo | Beer Sheva |
Letter | Judge Name |
---|---|
A | Ragutzky Ganna |
B | Tzodikov Tatiana |
C | Vaiman Evgeny |
D | Vaiman Lusy |
E | Olovarenko Sergey |